UNDATED - The Associated Press poll for Minnesota high school baseball, provided by Let's Play Baseball newspaper.

Class AAAA
1. Wayzata
2. Minnetonka
3. Lakeville North
4. Stillwater Area
5. Blaine
6. St. Michael-Albertville
7. Edina
8. Forest Lake
9. Eastview
10. Centennial
11. Osseo
12. Champlin Park
13. Burnsville
14. Mounds View
15. Eden Prairie
16. Maple Grove
17. Andover
18. Prior Lake
19. Shakopee
20. Tartan

Also receiving votes: Rochester Century, Roseville, Anoka, East Ridge, Duluth East, Totino-Grace, Minneapolis Washburn, Woodbury, Park Cottage Grove, Cretin-Derham Hall, Chaska.

Class AAA
1. Waconia
2. St. Cloud Tech
3. New Ulm
4. Bemidji
5. Alexandria
6. Mahtomedi
7. Mankato West
8. Benilde-St. Margaret's
9. Hibbing
10. Holy Angels
11. Little Falls
12. Marshall
13. Northfield
14. St. Thomas Academy
15. Winona
16. Hutchinson
17. Henry Sibley
18. Fridley
19. Worthington
20. St. Anthony Village

Also receiving votes: Red Wing, Kasson-Mantorville, Albert Lea, Stewartville, Delano, Monticello, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Rocori, Big Lake, South St. Paul.

Class AA
1. Belle Plaine
2. Minnehaha Academy
3. Pierz
4. Foley
5. Maple Lake
6. New Life Academy of Woodbury
7. Holy Family Catholic
8. Jackson County Central
9. Cannon Falls
10. Glencoe-Silver Lake
11. Caledonia
12. Aitkin
13. Pequot Lakes
14. Duluth Marshall
15. Rochester Lourdes
16. Pine Island
17. New London-Spicer
18. Sauk Centre
19. Kenyon-Wanamingo
20. Providence Academy

Also receiving votes: St. Charles, Warroad, St. Cloud Cathedral, Esko, Barnesville, Proctor, Fillmore Central, Perham, Frazee, Paynesville Area, Mora, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton.

Class A
1. Parkers Prairie
2. Legacy Christian Academy
3. BOLD
4. Mankato Loyola
5. Springfield
6. Deer River
7. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
8. Hinckley-Finlayson
9. Randolph
10. Wabasso
11. Adrian
12. Cleveland
13. Red Lake County
14. Heritage Christian Academy
15. Minneota
16. Fosston
17. Canby
18. Menahga
19. New Ulm Cathedral
20. New York Mills

Also receiving votes: Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton, Kimball Area, South Ridge, Hill City/Northland, Wabasha/Kellogg, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, Nevis, Kittson County Central, Red Rock Central/Westbrook-Walnut Grove, Minnesota Valley Lutheran, Sleepy Eye, Norman County, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, ML/GHEC/Truman, Sleepy Eye St. Mary's.